Top 17 Best 550ms

 

LevelOne GVT-4001 101001000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter SC Multi-mode 550m #ad

LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m #ad - This media converter provides a 10/100/1000baset auto-negotiating rj-45 connector port that supports full duplex and half duplex switch connectivity and mdi/mdi-x auto crossover. This allows extension of networks over a longer distance in multi-mode via fiber-optic cabling. The smart link fault pass-through technology (link lost forwarding) enables the switch to shut down data transmission when the link connection has failed. The cp technologies levelone gvt-4001 media converter is able to convert network signals between utp and fiber optic cable based networks.

 

CableRack 101001000TX to 1000SX Media Converter Multimode 550M SC Connector #ad

CableRack 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media Converter Multimode 550M SC Connector

CableRack 10/100/1000TX to 1000SX Media Converter Multimode 550M SC Connector #ad - Convert your sc multimode fiber connection into a 1000baset copper ethernet connection using our reliable media converter. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and copper network connection and then plugging the unit into a standard us power source.

 

StarTechcom 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m MCMGBSC055 #ad

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m (MCMGBSC055)

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m (MCMGBSC055) #ad - Supports forced full duplex or auto-negotiation modes on the fiber link. Provides increased bandwidth and high data throughput by eliminating network bottlenecks and congestion. Led indicators for simple ethernet/fiber network link monitoring. Compact, lightweight design ensures portability and simplifies mounted installations. Compact design. Easily installed into any scenario with little to no configurations needed. 850nm wavelength. Simple installation.

 

Harti Avaya Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver #ad

Harti Avaya Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Harti Avaya Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver #ad - Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support no. Avaya genuine part# aa1419013-e5,form type sfp. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm.

 

Harti H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes. H3c genuine part# sfp-ge-sx-mm850-a,form type sfp. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex.

 

DepHyze Foaming Hand Sanitizer 550ML Bottle #ad

DepHyze Foaming Hand Sanitizer, 550M/L Bottle

DepHyze Foaming Hand Sanitizer, 550M/L Bottle #ad - Non-staining alternative to alcohol-based hand sanitizers. 3 times more effective than the leading brand of alcohol-based hand sanitizer. Net quantity of 550 ml. Sanitizes a wide range of common or dangerous microbes with unprecedented efficacy. Extremely safe and effective non-irritating non-flammable.

 

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver - NETCNA #ad

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver – NETCNA

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver – NETCNA #ad - Wavelength 850nm, max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf, interface lc duplex. Tx power -95 ~, 3dbm, receiver sensitivity, commercial temperature range 0 to 70°c (32 to 158°f). Cisco genuine glc-sx-mmd, form type sfp, max data rate 1000mbps. Hts-harmonized code 8517706000, free fast shipping and lifetime warranty. Optical components vcsel 850nm, cable type mmf, dom support yes.

 

Harti D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm. D-link genuine part# dem-311gt,form type sfp.

 

Harti Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Brocade genuine part# e1mg-sx-om-t,form type sfp.

 

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - LC Multimode 550m 13001310nm #ad

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter – UTP to 1000Base-LX – LC Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter – UTP to 1000Base-LX – LC Multimode, 550m, 1300/1310nm #ad - It can be used in standalone applications, or rack-mounted applications where multiple media converters can be inserted into a rack-mount chassis (up to 16 units), and allowing all the converters to be powered by a single internal power supply. Brbrit is compact, cost-effective, low dissipative, high reliable and stable. 3z, ieee 802. Brbrthe converter is equipped with two fiber optic connector ports (one for transmitting-tx and another for receiving-rx) and one rj-45 jack and one external power supply receptacle. The media converter complies with ieee 802. It can be configured automatically for full duplex or half duplex operation. The data signal converted by such high performance media converter can be transmitted up to 550 meters maximum over multimode fiber. Six led indicators are built-in for easy diagnosing and monitoring the status of power, unshielded twisted paired (utp) link, utp activity, fiber link, fiber activity, full duplex and data rates. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100/1000base-t and 1000base-lx fast ethernet. It supports 10/100/1000base-t and 1000base-lx applications. 3ab standards.

 

CableRack 108659228 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASESX GBIC 550M #ad

CableRack 108659228 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASESX GBIC 550M

CableRack 108659228 AVAYA Compatible CAJUN P330 1000BASESX GBIC 550M #ad - Our line of sfp avaya compatible transceivers are great replacements for avaya original products. Our compatible sfp and gbic modules include a lifetime replacement warranty and meet or exceed industry specifications. Each unit is designed and tested to ensure a perfect equivalent to the original equipment manufacturers specifications.

 

Harti Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Juniper networks genuine part# sfp-1ge-sx,form type sfp. Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm.

 

Harti Huawei SFP-125G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti Huawei SFP-1.25G-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Huawei genuine part# sfp-125g-sx,form type sfp. Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes.

 

Harti Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Brocade genuine part# e1mg-sx-om,form type sfp. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm. Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex.

 

Harti Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes. Aruba genuine part# sfp-sx,form type sfp. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm.

 

Harti F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad

Harti F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Harti F5 Networks F5-UPG-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver #ad - Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. F5 networks genuine part# f5-upg-sfp-r,form type sfp. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support yes.

 

Harti Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver #ad

Harti Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Harti Cisco Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver #ad - Cisco genuine part# mgbsx1,form type sfp. Max data rate 1000mbps,max cable distance 550m over om2 mmf. Optical components vcsel 850nm,dom support no. Wavelength 850nm,interface lc duplex. Cable type mmf,tx power -95 ~, 3dbm.





We are a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites.